C sarja / C serie

 

   CN LOPPUSARJA  01   Sijat   1 -  3

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2017 Vipinä              Kuopion Vipinä          

   2027 Siti-Team           Siti-Team               

   2026 Kreba               Kreba                   

                                        

 

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Sunnuntai 11.08.2013

 

   01 2017 Vipinä      -  2027 Siti-Team     6 11:30   2026 Kreba    

   02 2027 Siti-Team   -  2026 Kreba         6 13:10   2017 Vipinä   

   03 2017 Vipinä      -  2026 Kreba         6 14:50   2027 Siti-Team


 

 

   CN LOPPUSARJA  02   Sijat   4 -  6

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2018 Isku                Vihdin Isku              

   2028 Joku Ottaa          Joku Ottaa              

   2021 Lätyt               Lätyt                   

                     

 

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Sunnuntai 11.08.2013

 

   01 2018 Isku        -  2028 Joku Ottaa    5 11:30   2021 Lätyt    

   02 2028 Joku Ottaa  -  2021 Lätyt         5 13:10   2018 Isku     

   03 2018 Isku        -  2021 Lätyt         5 14:50   2028 Joku Ottaa

  

 

   CN LOPPUSARJA  03   Sijat   7 -  9

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2029 Ajo BC              Juniori Ajo BC           

   2024 Ajottaret           Ajottaret               

   2025 Änkilä              Änkilän Teboili         

                                                    

 

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Sunnuntai 11.08.2013

 

   01 2029 Ajo BC      -  2024 Ajottaret     5 10:40   2025 Änkilä   

   02 2024 Ajottaret   -  2025 Änkilä        5 12:20   2029 Ajo BC   

   03 2029 Ajo BC      -  2025 Änkilä        5 14:00   2024 Ajottaret


 

      CN LOPPUSARJA  04   Sijat  10 - 12

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2030 Boltsi              Stadin Boltsi           

   2022 EsIsku              Espoonlahden Is         

   2020 Enkelit             Kalen Enkelit           

            

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Sunnuntai 11.08.2013

 

   01 2030 Boltsi      -  2022 EsIsku        6 10:40   2020 Enkelit  

   02 2022 EsIsku      -  2020 Enkelit       6 12:20   2030 Boltsi   

   03 2030 Boltsi      -  2020 Enkelit       6 14:00   2022 EsIsku   


 

 

   CN LOPPUSARJA  05   Sijat  13 - 14

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2019 Kuutoset            Kuutoset                

   2023 Kuntoliikunta       Varkauden Kunto         

                                                    

                                                    

                                                    

                                                    

                                                     

                                                    

                                                    

                                                    

                                                    

                                                     

 

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Sunnuntai 11.08.2013

 

 

   Sijat (Places)13 / 14

 

   01 2019 Kuutoset    -  2023 Kuntoliiku    6 09:50        ---      


 

  ALKUSARJA

 

  CN ALKUSARJA  A1   Sijat   1 -  5

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2017 Vipinä              Kuopion Vipinä          

   2018 Isku                Vihdin Isku             

   2019 Kuutoset            Kuutoset                

   2029 Ajo BC              Juniori Ajo BC          

   2030 Boltsi              Stadin Boltsi                                   

   OTTELUT PELATAAN MERTALAN KOULULLA                                                 

 

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Lauantai  10.08.2013

 

   01 2030 Boltsi      -  2019 Kuutoset      6 09:00   2018 Isku     

   02 2017 Vipinä      -  2018 Isku          6 09:50   2019 Kuutoset 

   03 2019 Kuutoset    -  2029 Ajo BC        6 10:40   2017 Vipinä   

   04 2018 Isku        -  2030 Boltsi        6 12:20   2029 Ajo BC   

   05 2017 Vipinä      -  2029 Ajo BC        6 13:10   2030 Boltsi   

   06 2018 Isku        -  2019 Kuutoset      6 14:00   2017 Vipinä   

   07 2030 Boltsi      -  2017 Vipinä        6 15:40   2018 Isku     

   08 2018 Isku        -  2029 Ajo BC        6 17:20   2030 Boltsi   

   09 2017 Vipinä      -  2019 Kuutoset      6 18:10   2029 Ajo BC   

   10 2029 Ajo BC      -  2030 Boltsi        6 19:00   2019 Kuutoset 


 

   CN ALKUSARJA  A2   Sijat   1 -  5

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2022 EsIsku              Espoonlahden Isku       

   2023 Kuntoliikunta       Varkauden Kuntoliikunta 

   2024 Ajottaret           Ajottaret                

   2027 Siti-Team           Siti-Team               

   2028 Joku Ottaa          Joku Ottaa              

                                      

   OTTELUT PELATAAN MERTALAN KOULULLA                                                 

             

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Lauantai  10.08.2013

 

   01 2028 Joku Ottaa  -  2024 Ajottaret     5 09:00   2023 Kuntoliiku

   02 2022 EsIsku      -  2023 Kuntoliiku    5 09:50   2024 Ajottaret

   03 2024 Ajottaret   -  2027 Siti-Team     5 11:30   2022 EsIsku   

   04 2023 Kuntoliiku  -  2028 Joku Ottaa    5 12:20   2027 Siti-Team

   05 2022 EsIsku      -  2027 Siti-Team     5 13:10   2028 Joku Ottaa

   06 2023 Kuntoliiku  -  2024 Ajottaret     5 14:50   2022 EsIsku   

   07 2028 Joku Ottaa  -  2022 EsIsku        5 15:40   2023 Kuntoliiku

   08 2023 Kuntoliiku  -  2027 Siti-Team     5 16:30   2028 Joku Ottaa

   09 2022 EsIsku      -  2024 Ajottaret     5 18:10   2027 Siti-Team

   10 2027 Siti-Team   -  2028 Joku Ottaa    5 19:00   2024 Ajottaret

 

 

   CN ALKUSARJA  A3   Sijat   1 -  4

   JOUKKUEET (Teams)

 

   2020 Enkelit             Kalen Enkelit           

   2021 Lätyt               Lätyt                   

   2025 Änkilä              Änkilän Teboilin tytöt  

   2026 Kreba               Kreba                   

                                    

   OTTELUT PELATAAN MERTALAN KOULULLA                                                  

                        

   PELIJÄRJESTYS (Timetable)

 

   NR  JOUKKUE 1      -     JOUKKUE 2    KENTTÄ  AIKA    TUOM/KIRJ

       (Team 1)             (Team 2)    (Court) (Time)   (Referee)

 

   Lauantai  10.08.2013

 

   01 2020 Enkelit     -  2021 Lätyt         5 10:40   2025 Änkilä   

   02 2025 Änkilä      -  2026 Kreba         6 11:30   2020 Enkelit  

   03 2020 Enkelit     -  2026 Kreba         5 14:00   2021 Lätyt    

   04 2021 Lätyt       -  2025 Änkilä        6 14:50   2026 Kreba    

   05 2020 Enkelit     -  2025 Änkilä        6 16:30   2021 Lätyt    

   06 2021 Lätyt       -  2026 Kreba         5 17:20   2025 Änkilä